Scorecard

Northwood Cricket Club Friendly XI v Harrow Wayfarers on Sun 10 Jul 2011 at 2:00
Northwood Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northwood Cricket Club Friendly XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
250

(0.0 overs)
    
Nigel Hussey Lbw  6
Tim Bitirim Caught  24
Paul Foster Not Out  85
Stuart Reeve Not Out  102
Ali Khan  
Mudasser Zaman  
Keith Watson  
Penroy Latchman  
Ranjit Latchman  
Jayesh Modi  
Shiva Nammikanti  

Harrow Wayfarers Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Harrow Wayfarers Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
201 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northwood Cricket Club Friendly XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mudasser Zaman11.0153153.004.82
Shiva Nammikanti6.003300.005.50
Ali Khan10.013700.003.70
Jayesh Modi11.2058319.335.12
Tim Bitirim5.011527.503.00
Stuart Reeve1.00400.004.00