Scorecard

Northwood Cricket Club Friendly XI v Uxbridge on Sun 25 Sep 2011 at 12:30
Northwood Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northwood Cricket Club Friendly XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
231

(0.0 overs)
    
Keith Watson Caught  57 1
Ranjit Latchman Bowled  55 3
Mandar Karnik Lbw  11
Stuart Reeve Not Out  56
Penroy Latchman Not Out  18
Nigel Hussey  
Ram Nandiraju  
Dev Shah  
Adam Bailey   1
Jayesh Modi  
Iyyaz Sharif   1

Uxbridge Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Uxbridge Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
209 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Northwood Cricket Club Friendly XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Iyyaz Sharif12.0248148.004.00
Ram Nandiraju5.012400.004.80
Adam Bailey9.0141220.504.56
Jayesh Modi11.2063415.755.56
Dev Shah5.012500.005.00
Nigel Hussey2.00933.004.50