Scorecard

Northwood Cricket Club Under 11 v Uxbridge on Mon 13 Jun 2022 at 17:30
Northwood Cricket Club Won by 1

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Uxbridge Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
15nb 21w 5b 5lb 
for 5 wickets
46
109 (20.0 overs)
     
Seva Khatkar b  Unsure 1
Eesa Mughal run out  (Unsure) 11 1
Pranav Mangalagiri run out  (Unsure) 34 1
Haramrit Chahal b  Unsure 2
Mithul Tanisetty ct  Unsure b Unsure 11
Akshayan A Not Out  4
Karam Khatkar  
Adib A  
Riaz Mahabir  
Musa Mughal  
   

Northwood Cricket Club Under 11 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Northwood Cricket Club Under 11 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 21w 9b  
for 8 wickets
36
110

(19.4 overs)
    
A.N. Other b  P Mangalagiri 5 1
A.N. Other ct  E Mughal b M Tanisetty 35 1
A.N. Other ct  M Tanisetty b K Khatkar 0 1
A.N. Other b  P Mangalagiri 1 1
A.N. Other run out  (E Mughal) 9 1
A.N. Other b  A A 2 1
A.N. Other run out  (Unsure) 3 1
A.N. Other Not Out  13 1
A.N. Other b  S Khatkar 4 1
A.N. Other Not Out  4 1
A.N. Other   1

Uxbridge Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Karam Khatkar3.00717.002.33
Pranav Mangalagiri3.001226.004.00
Haramrit Chahal1.002000.0020.00
Adib A4.0018118.004.50
Musa Mughal1.001200.0012.00
Mithul Tanisetty4.01616.001.50
Akshayan A3.401900.005.18
Seva Khatkar1.00616.006.00